Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsI Love The Blues: She Heard My Cry19763612
Top R&B AlbumsReach For It1977421
Top R&B AlbumsDon't Let Go1978518
Top R&B AlbumsFollow The Rainbow19791711
Top R&B AlbumsMaster Of The Game19791819
Top R&B AlbumsBrazilian Love Affair19804013
Top R&B AlbumsDream On19821717
Top R&B AlbumsGuardian Of The Light1983467
Top R&B AlbumsThief In The Night1985526
Top R&B AlbumsGeorge Duke19865610
Top R&B AlbumsNight After Night1989877
Top R&B AlbumsSnapshot19923637
Top R&B AlbumsIllusions19953322
Top R&B AlbumsIs Love Enough?1997657
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Reach For It1978-01-07547
Hot 100Sweet Baby1981-05-021920
Hot 100Shine On1982-02-20419

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.