Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsCome Get It1978347
Top R&B AlbumsBustin' Out Of L Seven1979234
Top R&B AlbumsFire It Up1979529
Top R&B AlbumsGarden Of Love19801715
Top R&B AlbumsStreet Songs1981178
Top R&B AlbumsThrowin' Down1982239
Top R&B AlbumsCold Blooded1983133
Top R&B AlbumsReflections19841023
Top R&B AlbumsGlow1985729
Top R&B AlbumsThe Flag19861617
Top R&B AlbumsWonderful19881219
Top R&B AlbumsUrban Rapsody19973110
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Top 25 Day


Today's Birthday

None

Login

Only for admins

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.