Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsBody Language1980624
Top R&B AlbumsEvery Home Should Have One19811655
Top R&B AlbumsIn My Life1983653
Top R&B AlbumsPatti Austin19842517
Top R&B AlbumsGettin Away With Murder19852536
Top R&B AlbumsThe Real Me19885614
Top R&B AlbumsLove Is Gonna Getcha19904515
Top R&B AlbumsCarry On19917511
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Every Home Should Have One1981-12-12628
Hot 100Baby Come To Me [R]1982-10-16132
Hot 100Baby Come To Me1982-04-24734
Hot 100How Do You Keep The Music Playing1983-05-144517
Hot 100Every Home Should Have One [R]1983-03-19697
Hot 100It's Gonna Be Special1984-02-11824
Hot 100The Heat Of Heat1986-05-03559

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.