Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsBefore The Dawn1976486
Top R&B AlbumsPizzazz19791123
Top R&B AlbumsPatrice19792710
Top R&B AlbumsPosh19802321
Top R&B AlbumsStraight From The Heart1982429
Top R&B AlbumsNow1984726
Top R&B AlbumsWatch Out!19871920
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Haven't You Heard1980-01-26429
Hot 100Forget Me Nots1982-05-012316
Hot 100Feels So Real (Won't Let Go)1984-06-30786

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.