Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsSlewfoot1974516
Top R&B AlbumsSaturday Night Special19753519
Top R&B AlbumsYou Are My Starship1976533
Top R&B AlbumsRomantic Journey19772417
Top R&B AlbumsThis Is Your Life19782024
Top R&B AlbumsInvitation19793412
Top R&B AlbumsTake It To The Limit19803023
Top R&B AlbumsMr. C1981516
Top R&B AlbumsPassion19883913
Top R&B AlbumsRemember Who You Are1993708
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100You Are My Starship1976-08-282716
Hot 100Valentine Love1976-01-03973

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.