Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsInseparable1975150
Top R&B AlbumsNatalie1976332
Top R&B AlbumsUnpredictable1977129
Top R&B AlbumsThankful1977537
Top R&B AlbumsI Love You So19791118
Top R&B AlbumsHappy Love19813710
Top R&B AlbumsDangerous19854816
Top R&B AlbumsEverlasting1987865
Top R&B AlbumsGood To Be Back19892128
Top R&B AlbumsTake A Look19931423
Top R&B AlbumsHolly And Ivy1994207
Top R&B AlbumsStardust19961118
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100This Will Be1975-08-30617
Hot 100Inseparable1975-12-133217
Hot 100Mr. Melody1976-09-114912
Hot 100Sophisticated Lady (A Different Lady)1976-05-292516
Hot 100I've Got Love On My Mind1977-01-29521
Hot 100Party Lights1977-07-23794
Hot 100Our Love1978-01-141021
Hot 100Someone That I Used To Love1980-06-212121
Hot 100Dangerous1985-05-045710
Hot 100A Little Bit Of Heaven1985-09-07816
Hot 100Jump Start1987-07-251318
Hot 100I Live For Your Love1987-11-071322
Hot 100When I Fall In Love1988-08-27951
Hot 100Pink Cadillac1988-03-05517
Hot 100Miss You Like Crazy1989-04-15719
Hot 100Wild Women Do1990-02-243410
Hot 100Unforgettable1991-07-131417
Hot 100A Smile Like Yours1997-10-11845

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.