Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsLove, Togetherness & Devotion1974540
Black AlbumsGittin' Down1975400
Black AlbumsFor You1983660
Pop AlbumsLove To The World1976520
Pop AlbumsTogetherness1978180
Pop AlbumsSomething To Love1978210
Pop AlbumsDevotion1979290
Pop AlbumsShine On1980280
Pop AlbumsLove Magic1982830
Top R&B AlbumsDevotion000000
Top R&B AlbumsFor You000000
Top R&B AlbumsLove Magic000000
Top R&B AlbumsLove To The World000000
Top R&B AlbumsShine On000000
Top R&B AlbumsSomething To Love000000
Top R&B AlbumsTogetherness000000
Top R&B AlbumsLove Togetherness & Devotion1974544
Top R&B AlbumsGittin' Down1975406
Top R&B AlbumsLove To The World1976730
Top R&B AlbumsSomething To Love1977140
Top R&B AlbumsTogetherness1978336
Top R&B AlbumsDevotion1979536
Top R&B AlbumsShine On1980632
Top R&B AlbumsLove Magic19822131
Top R&B AlbumsFor You19836613
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Disco Singles0000-00-0000
Hot 100Love Ballad1976-10-022018
Hot 100Back In Love Again1977-10-15419
Hot 100Love To The World1977-01-29913
Hot 100Holdin' On1978-08-194910
Hot 100Never Get Enough Of Your Love1978-03-11567
Hot 100Shine On1980-11-154016
Pop Singles0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.