Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsShot Of Love1979100
Black AlbumsRough Riders1979210
Black AlbumsFantastic Voyage198120
Black AlbumsKeep On Moving Straight Ahead1982320
Black AlbumsYour Wish Is My Command198290
Black AlbumsUntouchables1983100
Pop AlbumsRough Riders1979140
Pop AlbumsShot Of Love1979740
Pop AlbumsKeep On Moving Straight Ahead1981100
Pop AlbumsFantastic Voyage1981160
Pop AlbumsYour Wish Is My Command1982580
Pop AlbumsUntouchables1983420
The Billboard 200Outrageous1984680
Top R&B AlbumsShot Of Love19781023
Top R&B AlbumsRough Riders19792124
Top R&B AlbumsFantastic Voyage1980239
Top R&B AlbumsKeep On Moving Straight Ahead19813215
Top R&B AlbumsYour Wish Is My Command1981934
Top R&B AlbumsUntouchables19831035
Top R&B AlbumsUntouchables1983290
Top R&B AlbumsOutrageous19841125
Top R&B AlbumsUntouchables1984690
Top R&B AlbumsOutrageous1985730
Top R&B AlbumsPower19873527
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsUntouchables1983290
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsOutrageous1984110
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsUntouchables1984690
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsOutrageous1985730
Top R&B/Hip-Hop AlbumsPower1987350
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Hot 100Fantastic Voyage1981-01-31558
Hot R&B/Hip-Hop Singles & Tracks0000-00-0000
Pop Singles0000-00-0000
Top R&B SinglesFantastic Voyage1980-11-15122

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.