Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsAsphalt Gardens19835812
Top R&B AlbumsSteppin' Out19843922
Top R&B AlbumsDancing In The Sun19854725
Top R&B AlbumsLove Will Follow19862226
Top R&B AlbumsA Nice Place To Be19862229
Top R&B AlbumsReflections19883312
Top R&B AlbumsPersonal19903914
Top R&B AlbumsLove And Understanding19913217
Top R&B AlbumsDo I Ever Cross Your Mind?19923319
Top R&B AlbumsWhen Summer Comes19933216
Top R&B AlbumsHome Far Away19942813
Top R&B AlbumsAttitude Adjustment19963816
Top R&B AlbumsMidnight Mood1998962
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.