Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsCardiac Arrest19771625
Top R&B AlbumsWe All Know Who We Are19781525
Top R&B AlbumsUgly Ego19781617
Top R&B AlbumsSecret Omen1979434
Top R&B AlbumsCameosis1980129
Top R&B AlbumsFeel Me1980637
Top R&B AlbumsKnights Of The Sound Table1981224
Top R&B AlbumsAlligator Woman1982632
Top R&B AlbumsStyle19831422
Top R&B AlbumsShe's Strange1984132
Top R&B AlbumsSingle Life1985233
Top R&B AlbumsWord Up!1986152
Top R&B AlbumsMachismo19881035
Top R&B AlbumsReal Men Wear Black19901818
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100She's Strange1984-04-074711
Hot 100Word Up1986-09-13621
Hot 100Candy1986-12-272117
Hot 100Back And Forth1987-04-25508
Hot 100You Make Me Work1988-11-05855
Hot 100Loverboy2001-06-23214

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.