Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsAtlantic Starr19782121
Top R&B AlbumsStraight To The Point1979653
Top R&B AlbumsRadiant1981538
Top R&B AlbumsBrilliance1982138
Top R&B AlbumsYours Forever19831036
Top R&B AlbumsAs The Band Turns1985374
Top R&B AlbumsAll In The Name Of Love1987432
Top R&B AlbumsWe're Movin' Up19892622
Top R&B AlbumsLove Crazy19912530
Top R&B AlbumsTime1994802
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Circles1982-03-273811
Hot 100Touch A Four Leaf Clover1983-12-10877
Hot 100Freak-A-Ristic1985-05-25906
Hot 100Secret Lover1985-12-28323
Hot 100If Your Heart Isn't In It1986-04-195712
Hot 100One Lover At A Time1987-08-155813
Hot 100Always1987-03-28122
Hot 100Love Crazy1991-11-23758
Hot 100Masterpiece1992-02-01320
Hot 100I'll Remember You1994-06-045513

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.