Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsMorning, Noon & The Nite-Liters1971310
Black AlbumsAin't No Big Thing, But It's Growing1971500
Black AlbumsComing Together1972400
Black AlbumsInstrumental Directions1972410
Black AlbumsMother Night1972490
Black AlbumsBirth Day197310
Black AlbumsComin' From All Ends1974200
Black AlbumsIt's Been A Long Time197470
Black AlbumsBlind Baby1975170
Black AlbumsLove Potion1976220
Black AlbumsBehold The Mighty Army1977280
Pop AlbumsMorning, Noon & The Nite-Liters1971160
Pop AlbumsAin't No Big Thing, But It's Growing1971180
Pop AlbumsInstrumental Directions1972190
Pop AlbumsBirth Day1973310
Pop AlbumsIt's Been A Long Time1974500
Pop AlbumsComin' From All Ends1974560
Pop AlbumsBlind Baby1975570
Pop AlbumsLove Potion1976160
Pop AlbumsBehold The Mighty Army1978160
Top R&B AlbumsBirth Day197310
Top R&B AlbumsBlind Baby1975170
Top R&B AlbumsLove Potion1976220
Top R&B AlbumsBehold The Mighty Army1977280
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Hot 100It's Impossible1971-10-09529
Hot 100I Can Understand It1973-03-243513
Hot 100Until It's Time For You To Go1973-08-25973
Hot 100Wildflower1974-05-11459
Hot 100It's Been A Long Time1974-02-16666
Hot 100I Wash My Hands Of The Whole Damn Deal1974-10-12883
Hot 100Dream Merchant1975-07-053611
Hot 100Grand Daddy1975-05-24953
Pop Singles0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.