Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsLook What You're Doing To The Man1971434
Top R&B AlbumsPeach Melba1975495
Top R&B AlbumsMelba1976309
Top R&B AlbumsThis Is It19763210
Top R&B AlbumsBurn1979712
Top R&B AlbumsWhat A Woman Needs19814614
Top R&B AlbumsThe Other Side Of The Rainbow19821834
Top R&B AlbumsNever Say Never1983935
Top R&B AlbumsRead My Lips19852434
Top R&B AlbumsA Lot Of Love1986759
Top R&B AlbumsI'm In Love19884522
Top R&B AlbumsSoul Exposed19905226
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100This Is It1976-04-24915
Hot 100You Stepped Into My Life1979-01-20477
Top R&B SinglesKeepin' My Lover Satisfied1983-10-291415

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.