Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black AlbumsGraham Central Station1974200
Black AlbumsRelease Yourself1974220
Black AlbumsAin't No 'Bout-A-Doubt It197540
Black AlbumsMirror197670
Black AlbumsNow Do U Wanta Dance1977120
Black AlbumsMy Radio Sure Sounds Good To Me1978180
Black AlbumsStar Walk1979440
Black AlbumsOne In A Million You198020
Black AlbumsJust Be My Lady198180
Black AlbumsSooner Or Later1982150
Black AlbumsVictory1983520
Pop AlbumsGraham Central Station1974480
Pop AlbumsRelease Yourself1974510
Pop AlbumsAin't No 'Bout-A-Doubt It1975220
Pop AlbumsMirror1976460
Pop AlbumsNow Do U Wanta Dance1977670
Pop AlbumsMy Radio Sure Sounds Good To Me1978100
Pop AlbumsStar Walk1979130
Pop AlbumsOne In A Million You1980260
Pop AlbumsJust Be My Lady1981460
Pop AlbumsSooner Or Later1982140
Pop AlbumsVictory1983170
Top R&B AlbumsOne In A Million You198020
Top R&B AlbumsJust Be My Lady198180
Top R&B AlbumsSooner Or Later1982150
Top R&B AlbumsVictory1983520
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Black Singles0000-00-0000
Club Play Singles0000-00-0000
Hot 100When We Get Married1980-10-25764
Hot 100One In A Million You1980-06-28920
Hot 100Just Be My Lady1981-09-05675
Pop Singles0000-00-0000

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.