Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsJermaine1972629
Top R&B AlbumsCome Into My Life1973306
Top R&B AlbumsMy Name Is Jermaine1976299
Top R&B AlbumsFeel The Fire1977366
Top R&B AlbumsLet's Get Serious1980129
Top R&B AlbumsJermaine19801731
Top R&B AlbumsI Like Your Style19813121
Top R&B AlbumsLet Me Tickle Your Fancy1982922
Top R&B AlbumsJermaine Jackson (USA) Dynamite (UK)1984148
Top R&B AlbumsPrecious Moments19862526
Top R&B AlbumsDon't Take It Personal19891835
Top R&B AlbumsYou Said19913917
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100That's How Love Goes1972-09-164611
Hot 100Daddy's Home1972-12-09918
Hot 100You're In Good Hands1973-10-20795
Hot 100Let's Be Young Tonight1976-09-185513
Hot 100You're Supposed To Keep Your Love For Me1980-07-123413
Hot 100Let's Get Serious1980-03-29923
Hot 100I'm Just Too Shy1981-10-31608
Hot 100You Like Me Don't You1981-04-18509
Hot 100Let Me Tickle Your Fancy1982-07-241815
Hot 100Do What You Do1984-10-271320
Hot 100Dynamite1984-07-211517
Hot 100When The Rain Begins To Fall1985-02-025411
Hot 100(Closest Thing To) Perfect1985-06-08677
Hot 100I Think It's Love1986-02-221615
Hot 100Do You Remember Me?1986-07-05715
Hot 100Don't Take It Personal1989-12-026411
Hot 100Word To The Badd!!1991-11-30782

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.