Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsJean Carn19774612
Top R&B AlbumsHappy To Be With You1978552
Top R&B AlbumsWhen I Find Your Love19794219
Top R&B AlbumsSweet And Wonderful19813817
Top R&B AlbumsTrust Me19823712
Top R&B AlbumsCloser Than Close1986920
Top R&B AlbumsYou're A Part Of Me19884013
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.