Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsJust Between Us19872125
Top R&B AlbumsBermuda Nights19885322
Top R&B AlbumsDream Come True19905023
Top R&B AlbumsSmooth19942529
Top R&B AlbumsLive To Love1997593
Top R&B AlbumsPleasures Of The Night19983627
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.