Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsPieces Of A Dream19813814
Top R&B AlbumsWe Are One19822232
Top R&B AlbumsImagine This19831640
Top R&B AlbumsJoyride19861822
Top R&B AlbumsMakes You Wanna19886213
Top R&B Albums'Bout Dat Time19895617
Top R&B AlbumsIn Flight1993817
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.