Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsPhyllis Hyman1977497
Top R&B AlbumsYou Know How To Love Me19791026
Top R&B AlbumsSomewhere In My Lifetime19791519
Top R&B AlbumsCan't We Fall In Love Again19811124
Top R&B AlbumsGoddess Of Love19832016
Top R&B AlbumsLiving All Alone19861163
Top R&B AlbumsPrime Of My Life19911049
Top R&B AlbumsI Refuse To Be Lonely19951224
Top R&B AlbumsForever With You1996667
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.