Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsGalaxian1981456
Top R&B AlbumsIt's A Fact19824410
Top R&B AlbumsIn the Heat of the Night19844411
Top R&B AlbumsStep By Step19853320
Top R&B AlbumsPrivate Passion19862920
Top R&B AlbumsWorth Waiting For19937110
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Facts Of Love1986-12-062716

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.