Albums Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Top R&B AlbumsRock Me Tonight1985163
Top R&B AlbumsJust Like The First Time1986169
Top R&B AlbumsDon't Let Love Slip Away1988150
Top R&B AlbumsDo Me Again1990146
Top R&B AlbumsTime For Love1992728
Top R&B AlbumsHere It Is19941115
Top R&B AlbumsPrivate Party19952814
Singles Chart
Chart Title Year Position Weeks
Hot 100Rock Me Tonight1985-05-251819
Hot 100You Are My Lady1985-09-071220
Hot 100He'll Never Love You Like I Do1985-12-142515
Hot 100Tasty Love1986-11-084112
Hot 100Jam Tonight1987-06-273213
Hot 100Have You Ever Loved Somebody1987-02-07699
Hot 100Nice 'N Slow1988-07-236112

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 SOULANDFUNKMUSIC.COM. All Rights Reserved.